Erfolge

Wettkampf Platz Zeit Strecke Bericht
Ende des Leistungssports
2017
Windberglauf 4.  27:27min  8km
Dresden Marathon 2. 2:36:14h 42.2km
Citylauf Pirna 1. 35:31min 10km
Berlin Marathon DNF
Nachtlauf Dresden 1. 45:48min 13.8km
Festungslauf Königstein 1. 29:06min 7.8km
Sachsenlauf 1. 1:49:14h 29.8km
Froschlauf 1. 31:03min 9.6km
Stadtlauf Dresden 1. 32:43min 10km
Team Challenge Dresden 1. 15:05min 5km
Rennsteiglauf DNF
Oberelbe-Marathon 1. 2:25:58h 42.2km
Leipzig Halbmarathon 1. 1:08:12h 21.1km
Citylauf Dresden 10. 31:34min 10km
 2016
Windberglauf 3. 28:02min 8km
Dresden Marathon 2. 31:20min 10km
Great 10k 38. 31:47min 10km
Berlin Marathon 81. 2:29:11h 42.2km
Alsterlauf Hamburg 31. 30:58min 10km
Dresdner Nachtlauf 1. 43:37min 13.8km
Festungslauf Königstein 1. 28:53min 7.8km
City-Nacht Berlin 4. 30:51min 10km
Froschlauf 1. 30:10min 9.6km
39. Großkoschener Seelauf 1. 59:39min 17.7km
Stadtlauf Dresden 1. 1:10:43h 21.1km
Campuslauf Dresden 1. 32:17min 10km
Rennsteiglauf 1. 5:17:37h 72,7km
Oberelbe-Marathon 1. 2:26:48h 42,2km
Citylauf Dresden 7. 31:57min 10km
 2015
Windberglauf 2. 27:09min 8km
Dresden Marathon (10km) 1. 31:03min 10km  
Asics Grand 10 15. 30:21min 10km  
Ústí nad Labem Half Marathon 18. 70:05 min 21.1km  
Prague Grand Prix 22. 30:42min 10km  
Nachtlauf Dresden 2. 44:58min 13,8km  
City-Nacht Berlin 7. 30:42min 10km  
Sachsenlauf 1. 1:43:10h 29,3km  
Froschlauf 1. 29:28min 9,7km  
Lauf um den Senftenberger See 1. 57:43min 17,7km  
Stadtlauf Dresden 1. 71:15min 21,1km  
Teamchallenge Dresden 1. 14:54min 5km  
Campuslauf Dresden 1. 32:46min 10km  
Oberelbe-Marathon 2. 32:09min 10km  
Citylauf Dresden 12. 32:55min 10km  
2014
Windberglauf 2. 27:20min 8km
Dresden Marathon 2. 31:57min 10 km  
Berlin Marathon DNF 42,2km  
Citynacht Berlin 3. 30:37min 10km  
Sachsenlauf 1. 1:47:13h 29km  
Preußische Meile 1. 23:23min 7,532km  
Stadtlauf Dresden 1. 71:26 min 21,1 km  
Teamchallenge Dresden 1. 15:11 min 5km  
Boston Marathon 79. 2:29:41h 42,2km  
Berlin Halbmarathon 20. 67:04min 21,1km  
Lauf der Sympathie 2. 30:05min 10km  
18. Mazdalauf 2. 31:26min 10km  
2013
35. Silvesterlauf Oberlichtenau 1. 37:21min 11,2km  
Windberglauf 1. 28:20min 8km
Dresden (Halb-)Marathon 3. 70:57min 21,1km  
ASICS Grand 10 Berlin 18. 30:48min 10km  
40. Berlin Marathon 32. 2:21:39h 42,2km  
Campuslauf Dresden 1. 33:10min 10km  
Lichtenauer Wasserlauf 1. 32:03min 10km  
J.P. Morgan Chase 3. 16:27min 5,6km  
Limbacher Marktlauf 1. 32:32min 10km  
Teamchallenge Dresden 1. 14:37min 5km  
35. Elsterlauf 1. 37:59min 11,3km  
Oberelbemarathon-HM 3. 68:32min 21,1km  
Halbmarathon Berlin DNF 21,1km  
Citylauf Dresden 3. 31:39min 10km  
BBM Straßenlauf 4. 31:32min 10km  
Mazdalauf Eilenburg 3. 31:59min 10km  
LHM 3000m 5. 8:40min 3000m  
2012
Silvesterlauf Oberlichtenau 1. 35:32min 11.2km  
Adventslauf Zwickau 2. 34:11min 10km  
Dresden Marathon 5. 31:41min 10km  
DM 10.000m 14. 30:28min 10.000m  
DM Halbmarathon 7. 67:22min 21.1km  
32. Berlin Halbmarathon 21. 66:54min 21.1km  
2011
Silvesterlauf Oberlichtenau 1. 35:08min 11,2km  
Adventslauf Zwickau 1. 33:30 min 10 km  
Lake Kawaguchi Marathon 1. 1:31:00 h 27 km  
Asics Grand 10 17. 31:28 min 10km  
DM 10km Straße 17 30:38min 10 km  
Jever Fun Lauf 6. 49:59 min 10 Meilen  
City-Nacht Berlin 4. 30:33 min 10 km  
LM Berlin 2. 14:46 min 5000m  
DHM Darmstadt 2. 15:05 min 5000 m  
DM 10.000m 8 30:56 min 10.000m  
Berlin HM 27 67:33 min 21.1 km  
DM Halle 10 8:27min 3000 m  
DHM Halle 3. 8:34min 3000 m  
LM Halle 4. 8:42 min 3000 m  
2010
Silvesterlauf Peuerbach 19. 20:45 6.8 km  
Zwickauer Adventslauf 1. 29:23 min 8,5 km  
Staffel-Marathon Berlin 4. 2:20:19 h 42.195 km  
Windberglauf 1. 28:39 8 km  
Dresden Marathon 1. 30:57 min 10 km  
ASICS Grand 10 Berlin 7. 29:40min 10 km  
DM Straßenlauf 7. 30:31min 10 km  
24. Jever Fun Lauf 7. 50:21 min 10 Meilen  
10. Straßenlauf Roth 1. 30:50 min 10km  
19. City-Nacht Berlin 7. 30:45 min 10 km  
LM 5000m 2. 15:02 min 5000 m  
Teamstaffel Berlin 1. 14:50 min 5 km  
Teamchallenge Dresden 1. 15:20 min 5 km  
Meeting Koblenz 29. 14:48 min 5000 m  
7. Citylauf Chemnitz 3. 31:19 min 10 km  
DM 10.000m 12. 30:30 min 10.000m  
30. Berlin Halbmarathon 21. 1:07:26 h 21,1 km  
20. Citylauf Dresden 3. 31:26 min 10 km  
DM Cross 27. 31:54 9,8 km  
Meeting Leipzig 1. 8:41 min 3000m  
Hochschulmeisterschaft Halle 4. 8:40 min 3000 m  
Süddt. Meisterschaft Halle 5. 8:46 min 3000 m  
LM Halle 1. 8:47 min 3000 m  
2009
29.Bietigheimer Silvesterlauf 8. 34:33 min 11,2 km  
4. JK Silvesterlauf 1. 33:10 min 10 km  
Zwickauer Adventslauf 1. 28:03 min 8,5km  
Staffelmarathon Berlin 2. 2:22:31h 42,195km  
Dresden Marathon 2. 69:53min 21,1km  
Asics Grand 10k 5. 30:51min 10km  
Citylauf Pirna 2. 34:51min 10.7km  
Stadtlauf Biberach 14. 19:12min 6,4km  
DM Strassenlauf 13. 30:24 min 10km  
Süddeutsche Meisterschaften 2. 14:47 min 5000m  
Dresdner Brückenlauf 1. 33:34 min 10.7km  
18. City-Nacht Berlin 8. 31:15 min 10km  
4.Lichtenauer Wasserlauf 1. 33:02 min 10.3km  
Landesmeisterschaft 5000m 2. 15:23 min 5000 m  
Pobershauer Berglauf 1. 55:06 min 14.9 km  
5x5km Staffel Berlin 2. 15:30min 5km  
Abendsportfest Bischofswerda 1. 15:34 min 5000m  
DHM 5000m 2. 15:41 min 5000m  
Citylauf Chemnitz 2. 32:23 min 10km  
DHM Straßenlauf 1. 32:45 min 10km  
Citylauf Dresden 5. 31:58 min 10km  
30. Berlin Halbmarathon 36. 69:31 min 21,1 km  
DM Crosslauf 13. 34:10 min 10,1km  
IDHM Frankfurt 5. 8:44 min 3000 m  
LM (Halle) Chemnitz 3. 8:45 min 3000 m  
3. Winterlauf Bad Schandau 1. 31:44min 9.2km  
2008
31. Silvesterlauf Oberlichtenau 2. 35:33 min 11.2km  
3. JK Silvesterlauf 1. 32:25 min 10km  
Nikolauslauf Senftenberg 1. 59:37 min 17km  
16. Kondius Berliner Marathon-Staffel 2. 2:16:26 h 42.195km  
ASICS Grand 10 Berlin 9. 32:11min 10km  
Alsterlauf 9. 31:08 min 10 km  
Stadtlauf Taucha 2. 32:03 min 10 km  
Festungslauf Königstein 1. 29:17 min 7.8 km  
City-Nacht Berlin 14. 31:11 min 10 km